Strecke 10km
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMartin WallebohrLG Vulkaneifel00:36:5511
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungThaddäus Jaitner00:42:4121
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDietrich ArnoldMBG Running00:42:5031
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDanil Mihajluk00:43:0741
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageHenning Gelse00:43:3652
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichael Ströbel00:45:1162
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungElisey Golodov00:45:1772
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungChristian Kiefer00:45:3883
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePeter Lenk00:45:5794
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungStefan ObermeierDie Scheinheiligen00:46:53101
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMarkus HirschmannMRRC_München00:46:59115
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMatthias BeestermöllerAutobahnpolizei Helgoland00:47:02122
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAnton Reischl00:47:14132
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageHolger HertwigDie Laufmaschen00:47:16141
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMarkus Rieger00:47:51153
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageThomas Leitner00:49:06161
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJeremy Koark00:49:32173
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungCarsten Lohn00:49:45186
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungKristian Langenberg00:49:53197
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDirk Bubenheim00:50:22208
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungTorsten RechFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:50:37219
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungGuido de Witte00:50:43223
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageGeorg Bayer00:51:00234
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMaximilian Kramer00:51:25242
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMartin Zerulla00:51:44252
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTorsten Bofinger00:52:05265
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageChristian Kürzl00:52:08274
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMartin BayerDie Scheinheiligen00:52:14283
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJohannes Kunsch00:52:23294
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungReinhard Jurk00:52:51306
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageOliver Weissflog00:53:13313
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSteffi Spaett00:53:26321
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJoachim Ludwig00:53:543310
FAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungKatarina SchröderKaRuRo00:54:14341
M65AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungPetrik Grund00:54:25351
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichael Schmal00:54:30367
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageClinton Attwell00:54:43373
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSergio Dos SantosTri Team FFB00:55:04384
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePeter Löw00:55:41391
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichael Dürr00:56:074011
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungChristian StreckerPersonal Training Club Gröbenzell00:56:42414
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSarah Wildprett00:56:57421
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageIngo Fischer00:57:124312
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungHelmut Martin00:57:55445
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAndreas Siemen00:58:04456
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSabine BaumannFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:58:09461
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDavid LaryeaAutobahnpolizei Helgoland00:58:51475
FAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungKatharina EisertAchilles International Germany Betreuer00:58:52482
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAleksander PakusevskiAchilles International Germany00:58:52485
U18WAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageKatharina Thaler00:59:05501
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageThomas Bayer00:59:065113
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichael Kierstein01:00:21526
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungWinfried HaasAchilles International Germany Betreuer01:00:46537
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungChristian SeussAchilles International Germany01:00:46537
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageZizlperger PeterChristbaumlober01:01:025514
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungPeter Röser01:01:25566
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMichael TraubFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.01:02:17574
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSarika Lacher01:02:38582
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageHerbert Glaser01:03:18599
M65AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungWilfried Janke01:03:27602
W55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageKathrin PlatschStammtisch München01:03:41611
U20WAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLea Baumüller1.SC Gröbenzell01:04:23621
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungStephanie SchmidFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.01:06:14632
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungKerstin KneippFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.01:06:21643
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMaud TenhumbergSt. Vitus Flitzer01:07:08652
FAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageKathrin Bayer01:08:13663
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungBernard ClausAchilles International Germany01:10:336710
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSebastian DietlAchilles International Germany Betreuer01:10:35685
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungChristopher DittertAchilles International Germany Betreuer01:27:09697
U20WAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungPia RiegerAchilles International Germany01:27:09692

Strecke 3,3km
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungZach DavisX-BIONIC00:11:4311
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAchim BaierSV Lohhof00:14:0621
M11AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLucian Wilk00:14:4131
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLorenz Wilk00:15:1142
W11AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageHannah LenkLG Würm-Athletik00:15:4151
U18MAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungTimo Schloßnikel00:15:5761
M13AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungFabian Schloßnikel00:16:2171
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungFlorian LenkFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:16:4981
M11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJohannes KrebsFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:16:5192
U18WAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMinola Hergett00:16:58101
W11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungElena Woda1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathlethik00:17:25112
M13AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJacob Woda1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathlethik00:17:28122
W11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAnnika Schmid00:17:29133
M10AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDominik Vogt1.SC Gröbenzell00:18:12141
M14AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMarnas Langenberg00:18:15151
M14AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMaxime Kalogroulis00:18:20162
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePhilip Gürtler00:18:45172
M14AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJannik Dürr00:18:52183
M13AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMartin Jurk00:18:54193
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMaximilian Schroth1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathlethik00:18:58201
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungThorsten Berg00:19:06211
M65AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageEberhard Wendler00:19:08221
M11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLauris BuckanFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:19:17233
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageIris Stumpp00:19:20241
M10AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungFilip RechFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:19:29252
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAlexander Burkard00:19:33261
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungBerti SoestwöhnerChristbaumlober00:19:39273
W10AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungVictoria HilbertFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:19:55281
W11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJana-Maria SchmidFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:20:27294
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungGünther LübbenChristbaumlober00:20:38304
W30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungIryna KudymMaMiMa00:20:40311
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungHolger SchrothFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:20:42323
M70AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLothar Prosche00:20:50331
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageHelga Reischl00:20:54341
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungPaula KrebsFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:20:55351
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLuis Dos Santos00:21:38362
FAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageNikola Burkard00:21:40371
W55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMargarete ZachSt. Vitus Flitzer00:21:41381
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDana Weissflog00:21:55392
W55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageRenate Bayer00:22:08402
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAndrea Lüth00:22:27412
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungTill Lokenberg00:22:30422
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungTina Lokenberg00:22:32431
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLothar BanasFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:22:53445
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungTimo PreglerLauftreff Moorenweis00:23:16454
FAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungFranziska FrenzelTTC München00:23:24462
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePhilipp Haubensak00:23:29473
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePetra HolzmüllerLaufgruppe Moorenweis00:23:35483
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageVolker Schiek00:23:38491
W55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePetra Voggenthaler00:23:52503
W10AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLena Haubensak00:25:01512
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSilke Haubensak00:25:03522
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMischa KudymMaMiMa00:25:04534
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungChristina KudymMaMiMa00:25:06543
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSandra Karl00:25:34551
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSabine Wolf00:25:36564
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMonika Konrad00:25:39575
W30AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSusanne Weissflog00:25:41582
W60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageGisela Paunoski00:26:00591
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageZvonko Paunoski00:26:01601
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJohannes Westermaier00:27:02612
U18WAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAmelie Reinisch00:27:14622
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAmaira LangenbergFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:27:41632
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageBritta Schnapp-Langenberg00:27:59642
W13AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageEmely Vogt00:28:57651
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungTanja Huber00:29:03664
W30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDoreen Vogt00:29:03663
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageWolfgang VoglAchilles International Germany00:32:25686
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungHans WimmerAchilles International Germany Betreuer00:32:25686
W85AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageRuth Woyack00:39:07701

Strecke 3,3km Walking
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungKevin EschlerEBK00:29:5111
FAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungNadine SteinEBK00:30:0521

Strecke 6,7km
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTobias Panzer00:29:3811
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungUwe Heinrich00:31:1921
U18WAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungNele Ströbel00:31:2931
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLinda Neumann00:33:4941
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageKathrin Buckan00:33:5352
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageWenke Erichsen00:34:0263
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMirja Hergett00:34:0371
U20MAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageChristian Siemen00:34:3081
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMax Dachauer00:35:4291
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageRobert Bergfeld00:36:03101
W14AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAlina Bofinger00:36:18111
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageErnst SchindlerDie Scheinheiligen00:36:34121
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageChristiane Bächmann00:37:33131
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAndrej Vasic00:37:34142
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageWalter VoitOrgateam Familienlauf00:38:26152
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSandra Büchler00:38:41164
M11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSivian Langenberg1.SC Gröbenzell00:38:54171
M12AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSebastian Merkler Lopez00:38:55181
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSusanne Langer00:38:56192
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSonja Hecht00:38:57205
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungUwe SteinEBK00:38:58211
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLasse Lokenberg00:39:07221
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSonja Pommer00:39:09233
W55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAstrid Thomas00:39:53241
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungUlrich Winkhaus00:40:49252
W30AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJenny Bauer00:40:51261
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichael Cichra00:41:08273
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageRonald Schmidt00:41:42284
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungKarsten Mevißen00:41:59293
W60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageHelga Maria Welte-Veicht00:42:20301
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSandra Muth00:42:22314
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMarkus WinpichlerAchilles International Germany00:42:46321
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAgata Szyler-SeidlAchilles International Germany Betreuer00:42:47336
M75AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungBumeder Gerhard1.SC Gröbenzell00:43:23341
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageCarmen De Merkler00:43:51357
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAnne-Kathrin Dittmer00:43:53361
W30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSabrina Jaitner00:44:15372
W55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAloisia Martin00:44:39382
M13AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungTom ReinhardtBoldly - Go!00:46:08391
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageInes Schmid00:46:32408
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAnnette KuglerAchilles International Germany00:46:41412
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungBettina NeumeierAchilles International Germany Betreuer00:46:41419
M65AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageGeorg Luber00:48:04431
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungUlrike Ströbel00:48:37445
W30AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMelanie LangSt. Vitus Flitzer00:48:54453
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageEva Knobel-Spina00:49:01466
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSandra Dierksheide00:49:03477
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageStefan Wiede00:50:29482
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungPatrick Weber00:50:32492
W55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAndrea HaasAchilles International Germany Betreuer00:50:35503
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungFelicitas RiegerAchilles International Germany Betreuer00:51:37512
FAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSarah Nasner00:52:49521
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMelanie EgererAchilles International Germany00:59:17533
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungThorsten MeierAchilles International Germany Betreuer00:59:17533
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungRalf ReinhardtBoldly - Go!01:07:30554

Strecke 6,7km Walking
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
M70AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageGerhard BebstPower Nordic Walking Regensburg00:51:4211
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMarianne Kaunzinger00:53:4221
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungRenate SteinEBK00:55:5232
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungRoland SchröderKaRuRo00:57:3741
W55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungRuth SchröderKaRuRo00:57:3741
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDenise BanseWalkie Talkie00:59:5163
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungEva GladiatorWalkie Talkie00:59:5163
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAnke HeuserWalkie Talkie00:59:5161
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDesirée Fried00:59:5791
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungEckhard Röser01:00:00102
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichaela Neumann01:00:03112
W55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungChristine Röser01:00:17122
W55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungRegina Kunsch01:01:33133
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageKathrin BauchingerAchilles International Germany Betreuer01:04:35143
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageElke TrebesAchilles International Germany01:04:35142

Strecke Staffel 10km
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePeter DielAlbingia Trio00:57:5111
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageFerencz KapuyAlbingia Trio00:57:5111
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageVolker ReisenwedelAlbingia Trio00:57:5111
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichael SchulzDie Ölfer01:08:0421
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAndrea StögerDie Ölfer01:08:0421