Strecke 1km Kinderlauf
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
M11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLasse Lokenberg1.SC Gröbenzell00:03:3911
M10AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJulian Winkler1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathlethik00:03:5121
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLeopold Breitkopf1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathlethik00:03:5531
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDorian Kirchner1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathlethik00:04:0642
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungKilian Strunz1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathlethik00:04:0853
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMoritz Gattinger1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathlethik00:04:1361
W10AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLea GötzingerSV Esting00:04:1671
W12AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMaria Strunz00:04:1671
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungFerdinand BreitkopfKiga Wichtelhaus00:04:1791
M11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungIlija Schubert1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathlethik00:04:19102
W11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungKlara Spina1.SC Gröbenzell00:04:20111
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungTristan LenkFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:04:22122
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageEmi Stumpp00:04:22121
W12AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSarah ClausAchilles International Germany00:04:23142
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDaniel SchiekSC Olching00:04:25153
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJulian Streble00:04:27164
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDavid Winkler00:04:29175
W8AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLuise Stöger00:04:30181
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMatteo Neumann00:04:38194
W8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSarah FreundSt. Vitus Flitzer00:04:39202
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungHannah WünscherSt. Vitus Flitzer00:04:39202
M10AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageOle Erichsen00:04:41222
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungNikola BozicKiga Wichtelhaus00:04:42232
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageNoah Schubert00:04:46246
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungTill Lokenberg00:04:49257
W10AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMartha Westermaier00:04:51262
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMaximilian Dittmer00:04:53275
W10AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungKerstin JurkRJC00:05:00283
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTheresa Stumpp00:05:02291
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungPaul HaubensakKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:03301
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungEmilia BeckFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:05:04313
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLara-Marie Berg00:05:05324
W8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungIrina KimmerleFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:05:06333
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAnna Neumann00:05:06335
W8AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageEmilia Büchler00:05:07354
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungEmeric LichtenbergerKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:07352
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungChristian BielenKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:08373
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLeonard Berg00:05:09384
W8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMarlena Hergett00:05:09385
M10AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMoritz Neumann00:05:10403
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSchum Felix1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathlethik00:05:11416
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLea StetskampSt. Vitus Flitzer00:05:11412
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungNina FreundSt. Vitus Flitzer00:05:12431
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungTimo HuberKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:13445
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJonas Schubert00:05:15453
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLea Sophie LichtenbergerTeam Lichten00:05:16466
W8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMarit Erichsen00:05:17476
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLaura WünscherSt. Vitus Flitzer00:05:17473
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungRaphael Nowotny00:05:21494
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAlexandra UlrichKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:21494
W11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungClara SchiekSV Esting00:05:24512
W8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMaria BaumannFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:05:28527
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungPaula FergerKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:29535
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSarah XuKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:30542
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLelia SchloßnikelSchloßnikel00:05:33553
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMartha KneippFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:05:35567
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJana-Sophie HolzmüllerLaufgruppe Moorenweis00:05:40576
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungYaroslav KuriakovKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:42585
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMarlene Schmid00:05:44598
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungTheodor BoudinovKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:45606
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMatthias GrahnertKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:45606
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMarco Dos SantosKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:48627
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLeo DittmerKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:52637
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLucas KühneKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:55648
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMarina RottenfußerSt. Vitus Flitzer00:05:57654
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDavid Rieder00:05:59668
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungElisabeth Hecht00:06:01675
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLukas NoldeSt. Vitus Flitzer00:06:02689
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJule BubenheimKiga Wichtelhaus00:06:03696
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJanina HildebrandtSt. Vitus Flitzer00:06:03697
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungEmma KneippFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:06:10718
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJohanna SchumKiga Wichtelhaus00:06:12727
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSarah ZwickKiga Wichtelhaus00:06:13739
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungGreta LäuterKiga Wichtelhaus00:06:25748
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAnannya AishwaryaKiga Wichtelhaus00:06:357510
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungIsia HaistKiga Wichtelhaus00:06:37769
M4AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDaniel RechFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:06:37761
M5AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAron HildebrandtSt. Vitus Flitzer00:07:01781
M5AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSimon GattingerKiga Wichtelhaus00:07:09792
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungRosalie WeigertKiga Wichtelhaus00:07:108010