Strecke 10km
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageGeorg KinadeterLG Stadtwerke München00:37:4411
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMalte LudinTeam Tele00:38:5421
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAndy StiehlerESV Neuaubing00:40:3932
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageConrad Bender00:42:4441
U20WAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLara Amann00:43:5251
FAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLara Lingelbach00:44:0261
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDietmar WörleTSC Mering00:44:2071
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAndreas BayerDie Scheinheiligen00:44:3382
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePeter Lenk00:44:4091
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageChristian Kiefer00:44:45102
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageChristian MarkuseLechflitzer Augsburg00:44:56113
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageStefan Deistler00:45:38123
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageFelix KleinESV Aubing00:46:38131
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageKathrin Buckan00:46:40141
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAndreas Biechele00:47:01152
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSébastien Wilhelm00:47:21164
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJulian HeroldLC Buchendorf00:47:39171
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMarkus Wiegelmann00:47:41182
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageThomas Leitner00:47:56195
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTorsten Rech00:48:15204
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungKarl MandlESV Neuaubing00:48:19212
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageEckhard Schmid00:48:23223
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageGeorg BayerLG-Bayer00:49:37233
M14AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePhilipp Darge00:50:26241
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePhilip Jourdan00:50:28252
M65AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageEckhard Großmann00:50:29261
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDirk Bubenheim00:50:49275
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDimitre Iliev00:50:52286
M65AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageEdgar NubertJugendsozialstiftung der Familie Dr. Rieder00:50:58292
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMartin BayerDie Scheinheiligen00:51:00301
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageIvan Kondofersky00:51:39313
W30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungKatharina EggelESV Neuaubing00:51:58321
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJonas AumeierDie Hexe soll leben00:52:03333
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDaniel Fried00:52:03337
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageBahman Ghaffari EisizadAchilles International Germany00:52:13354
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJohannes Kunsch00:52:16362
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMartin Zerulla00:52:19378
M65AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDieter Prosotowitz-MittererESV Neuaubing00:53:38383
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageRolf Cremer00:53:42394
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePierre Allmeroth00:53:49404
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungGünter NietzelDie Unsportlichen00:54:00415
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageNorbert ReißigSC Olching00:54:00419
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungThomas KönigStammtisch Menzing00:54:18433
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTanja WinklerFit im Westen00:54:21441
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageVuk Latinovic00:54:50456
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageFrank Helmle00:54:51467
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageErnst Schindler00:54:53474
U20MAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMax NietzelDie Unsportlichen00:55:40481
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageWolfgang BauerTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei00:55:454910
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageThomas Saft00:55:47508
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageGottfried Weichhold00:55:54515
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTina Lokenberg00:56:20522
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageBernadette SuttnerDie Strolchis00:56:47533
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSabine Gattinger00:57:05542
U18MAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJakob Appelt1.SC Gröbenzell00:57:32551
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageHermann Probst00:57:57565
M70AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageErich NoventaSV Esting00:58:03571
W55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAstrid Thomas00:58:04581
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichael Höreth00:58:11596
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAlexandra Riedl00:58:12604
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageWalter VoitTeam Familienlauf00:58:59616
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichael RathCharity Runners Munich00:59:01626
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePeter ZizlspergerChristbaumlober00:59:18637
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTorsten Neumann00:59:336411
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungChristina BrandlStammtisch Menzing01:00:03651
M65AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageWilfried Janke01:02:10664
M75AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungRainer KotthausTV Planegg-Krailling01:02:13671
W60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageHelga Maria Welte-Veicht01:03:30681
W75AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungEdith KotthausTV Planegg-Krailling01:04:03691
W30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMelina BrökerD3M01:07:32702
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDavid LaryeaD3M01:07:33714
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungPeter DielAlbingia Trio01:08:25727
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageHarald FischerHCD Gröbenzell01:10:33738
W60AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungRuth SchmidbauerStammtisch Menzing01:11:15742
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageVolker Schiek01:12:32758
U18MAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMarkus KapuyAlbingia Trio01:13:35762
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungFerencz KapuyAlbingia Trio01:14:09779
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageStephan Signer01:14:427810

Strecke 3,3km
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
M11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJulian Winkler1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathletik00:14:5311
M12AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLasse Lokenberg1.SC Gröbenzell00:14:5921
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMartin Schulze00:15:1831
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMoritz Gattinger1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathletik00:15:3841
W12AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungHannah LenkLG Würm Athletik00:15:4351
M10AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDorian Kirchner1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathletik00:16:0461
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungFlorian LenkLG Würm Athletik00:16:0972
M13AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageBenian Amshoff00:16:1681
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungTill Lokenberg1.SC Gröbenzell00:16:5193
M15AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDürr Jannik00:17:35101
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichael Dürr00:17:48111
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMichael KudymM&M00:18:02124
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDavid WinklerSV Aubing00:18:30135
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageBoran Amshoff00:18:33141
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMalte Amshoff00:18:34152
W10AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePaula KrebsFörderverein der Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:18:40161
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLinda Neumann00:18:44171
W12AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJana-Maria Schmid00:18:50182
W11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungVictoria HilbertFörderverein Gröbenbachschule00:18:52191
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAlex Burkard00:18:57201
M11AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageFilip Rech00:18:58212
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMartina Berg00:19:22221
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageThorsten Berg00:19:29231
M65AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageEberhard Wendler00:19:56241
M10AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMax ReinhardtBoldly - Go!00:20:03252
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungFerdinand TranseheMaple Leafs00:20:14262
M14AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungBenja StobbeMaple Leafs00:20:15271
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageCarmen Lopez Duke de Merkler00:20:16282
U18WAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAnna Maria KaunzingerSSV Almrausch Gröbenzell00:20:33291
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageThelke Fiebrandt00:20:35301
W12AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLorraine StobbeMaple Leafs00:21:02313
W14AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAnna-Lena Krams00:21:03321
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDavid StobbeMaple Leafs00:21:05331
M12AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLauris Buckan00:21:51342
W11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungCarolina StiehlerESV Neuaubing00:21:57352
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLotta Neumann00:22:00361
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageKurt Aumeier00:22:15371
W13AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageEnya Scheufele00:22:23381
W12AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJana PuellSlamajama00:22:25394
M12AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJohannes Krebs00:22:29403
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDaniel Holmer00:22:38412
U18WAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageFiona KögelSC/Bandits00:22:39422
U20WAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageHelin Korkmaz00:22:39421
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMatej Blatnik1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathletik00:22:40441
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSascha Blatnik00:22:42452
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTobias Moser00:23:56461
FAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageNikola Burkard00:24:04471
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLukas SimanowskiTSV Friedberg00:24:11481
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageOliver Simanowski00:24:13492
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMarkus ElsnerM&M00:24:14503
W10AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMarlene Schmid00:24:18512
W13AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMaria Stiehler00:24:37522
FAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJohanna Probst00:25:10532
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungKerstin ReinhardtBoldly - Go!00:25:31543
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMichael TraubFörderverein Gröbenbachschule00:25:37554
W8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungEmma KneippFörderverein Gröbenbachschule00:25:39561
W8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungClarissa Reitter1.SC Gröbenzell00:25:40572
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMartin Reitter00:25:41585
W80AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTraudl SuttnerDie Strolchis00:25:47591
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungFlorian SimanowskiTSV Friedberg00:26:58602
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageNatalie Simanowski00:26:58604
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAlena StiehlerESV Neuaubing00:27:07622
W60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageErika Findeisen00:27:24631
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMelinda Kicinski00:28:17643
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSandra Andereya00:28:18654
W10AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMartha KneippFörderverein Gröbenbachschule00:29:09663
W10AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAmaira LangenbergFörderverein Gröbenbachschule00:29:11674

Strecke 6,7km
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDavid Jaitner00:28:4111
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTobias Panzer00:28:5621
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageFelix SallerEsting Elephants00:31:1732
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungHakan CeylanZipfe00:32:1443
MAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungThomas HoffmannZipfe00:32:4551
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageRichard Schmid00:34:2661
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageCarsten Baurigk00:35:0772
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAndreas SuttnerDie Strolchis00:35:4882
FAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungStephanie HöckmayrtHe MakerS00:35:5991
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageGeorg Hofmann00:36:05101
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageKatja Rattmann-Gläsener00:36:23111
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMarc - Andre Böttcher00:36:25121
M13AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSebastian Merkler Lopez00:36:43131
M14AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageEmanuel BöttcherSC Gröbenzell00:38:05141
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungPascal Böttcher1.SC Gröbenzell00:38:09151
M12AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLorenz Mandel00:38:12161
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageStephan Mandel00:38:14173
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageThomas Langer00:38:25182
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAgata Szyler-SeidlAchilles00:38:27191
M15AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMarnas LangenbergSlamaJama00:38:29201
M15AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageFelix Helmle00:38:39212
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichael Cichra00:39:27223
M12AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSivian LangenbergSlamaJama00:39:35232
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageKarsten Mevißen00:39:53244
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSonja Pommer00:40:01251
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSusanne Langer00:40:05262
U18MAK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageBenno Kuttendreier00:40:06271
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageStephan Kuttendreier00:40:08282
W65AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageEmmi Raith-IngerlFC Puchheim00:40:44291
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMathias HagentHe MakerS00:42:02303
M35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageStefan Wiede00:42:54314
M30AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePatrick Weber00:42:56321
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAnne-Kathrin Dittmer00:44:55332
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageCarsten Darge00:45:29343
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageClaudia Eberlein00:45:36352
M13AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTom ReinhardtBoldly - Go!00:45:40362
W55AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageKathrin PlatschStammtisch Menzing00:46:20371
W8AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLaura SimanowskiTSV Friedberg00:46:47381
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungPetra Pansegrau1.SC Gröbenzell00:46:51393
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageKlaus Puell, Dr.00:48:42404
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageRalf Reinhardt00:58:32415
W65AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageGabriele Schäfer-Killius00:59:05422

Strecke 6,7km Walking
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAndreas Freundorfer00:49:5711
M70AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageGerhard BebstPower Nordic Walking Regensburg00:50:4921
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMarianne Kaunzinger00:53:0631
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichael Kögel00:53:0741
U20MAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDaniel KarlCaritas00:56:2251
M60AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageRoland Schröder00:57:0862
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageElke Latinovic00:57:5172
FAK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungNina HuhleCaritas00:58:0281
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDesiree Fried00:58:4391
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageCarola Franke00:58:45101
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMarie-Dominique Geiger00:58:46112
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAndrea Rötzer00:58:48123
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageSabine Theißen00:58:57133
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJessica Schneider01:01:20144
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePetra Kuttenkeuler01:01:22154
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageElisabeth Kögel01:01:32165
W45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJudith Krams01:01:34175
M55AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungBernd PletlChristbaumlober01:04:13181
W70AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageJacquie Herbst01:04:37191
M50AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungBerti SoestwöhnerChristbaumlober01:27:44202
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAlexander PutzChristbaumlober01:27:46211

Strecke Staffel 10km
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageKristian LangenbergFörderverein Gröbenbachschule00:58:0811
W50AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageBritta Schnapp-LangenbergFörderverein Gröbenbachschule00:58:0811
M45AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageRene GrahnertTeam G01:01:2821
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageStefan GrahnertTeam G01:01:2821
W40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageUlrike GrahnertTeam G01:01:2821
M40AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageBojan CesljicKaufland01:10:1231
W14AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMiriam CesljicKaufland01:10:1231
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichaela PätzoldKaufland01:10:1231
W35AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMichaela WürfKaufland01:10:1231