Strecke 1km Kinderlauf
Alters klasseUrkundeLäuferTeamZeitPlatz StreckePlatz AK.
M10AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungDorian Kirchner1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathletik00:03:3511
M11AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJulian Winkler1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathletik00:03:4121
M10AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLeopold Breitkopf1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathletik00:03:4532
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungFerdinand Breitkopf1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathletik00:04:0141
M10AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMax Deistler00:04:0253
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungNico ReißigSC Olching00:04:0361
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTill Lokenberg1.SC Gröbenzell00:04:0972
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageTristan LenkFörderverein Gröbenbachschule e.V.00:04:1983
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungValentina WeißSt. Vitus Flitzer00:04:1981
M12AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungIlija Schubert1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathletik00:04:24101
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungNoah Schubert1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathletik00:04:30114
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageFlorian Zerulla00:04:31125
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageOskar Latinovic00:04:32136
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungFelix ReißigSC Olching00:04:34141
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDavid WinklerSV Aubing00:04:36157
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSimon GattingerKiga Wichtelhaus00:04:37161
W10AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAbby StobbeMaple Leafs00:04:41171
M9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAdrian GamonSlama Jama00:04:43188
W10AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLara Berg00:04:47192
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLeonard Berg00:04:47192
M10AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageAjdin Medunjanin00:04:48214
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageRonja Zottmann00:04:49221
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungNoah BielskiSt. Vitus Flitzer00:04:50233
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMaria BaumannFörderverein Gröbenbachschule00:04:53242
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungViktor JoßKiga Wichtelhaus00:04:54254
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlagePhilipp Rossbach00:04:54254
M11AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMoritz Neumann00:04:55272
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJonas Schubert1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathletik00:04:58282
W9AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMaja Baur00:05:01293
M10AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageNiko Joß00:05:03305
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungNouri HintzeKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:05316
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDavid Rieder00:05:06323
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungGino GuarinoSt. Vitus Flitzer00:05:11332
M8AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageFelix Schulze00:05:13344
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungQuirin GrundnerKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:14353
W5AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLuisa BayerSt. Vitus Flitzer00:05:15361
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungMatthias GrahnertKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:17377
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageIsabelle Strauß00:05:17372
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungSarah XuKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:24393
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungRosalie WeigertKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:25404
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageHanna Baur00:05:26415
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageMarie Schulze00:05:32421
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungIsabel LopezKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:33436
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJule Bubenheim1.SC Gröbenzell Leichtathletik00:05:36447
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungLuisa HummelKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:38458
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJohanna MeinholdKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:44462
W6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungCharlotte SchwabeSt. Vitus Flitzer00:05:52473
W7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungElena TheismannKiga Wichtelhaus00:05:56489
M5AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAnton SuttnerDie Strolchis00:06:01491
M7AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungAdnan MedunjaninKiga Wichtelhaus00:06:03508
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJoshua MüllerKiga Wichtelhaus00:06:07514
M5AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDaniel Rech00:06:11522
W5AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageLea Baurigk00:06:55532
M4AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJan Lokenberg00:06:56541
M4AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungJohann SuttnerDie Strolchis00:07:00552
M6AK-Platz * Gesamt * Vorlage * TeamwertungNils GemelKiga Wichtelhaus00:07:04565
W4AK-Platz * Gesamt * VorlageDilyana Golodov00:07:09571